Final Standings 2016

125 km Ride

Bib First Name Last Name Age City Gender Status Finish Time
16 Scot Miller 52 Winnipeg male finished 8:40:00
4 Damian Tryon 41 Winnipeg male finished 9:18:00
7 Charles Burchill 51 Winnipeg male finished 9:42:00
17 Jarret Labuick 40 Winnipeg male finished 10:23:00
14 Craig Desjarlais 45 Winnipeg male finished 11:00:00
15 Tom Kolesnik 52 Winnipeg male finished 11:24:00
5 Jake Enns 23 Winnipeg male finished 11:38:00
6 Luke Enns 30 winnipeg male finished 11:38:00
10 Jim Raddatz 65 Aylmer male finished 12:21:00
11 Kim Mitchell 44 Sanford female finished 13:36:00
3 tony kinal 64 winnipeg male finished 15:01:00
2 Steven Sloat 44 Shilo male finished 15:25:00
13 Roger Coutu 42 Winnipeg male finished 16:32:00
8 Marissa Zurba 35 Winnipeg female finished 16:32:00
1 Kevin Champagne 58 Winnipeg male DNS
9 Isaac Novak 19 Moorhead male DNS

 

160 km Ride

Bib First Name Last Name Age City Gender Status Finish Time
38 Dan Lockery 43 Winnipeg male finished 10:17:00
35 Todd Mc Fadden 51 Duluth male finished 10:17:00
34 Dan Luebke 45 Holmen male finished 10:57:00
29 Adam Frederiksen 39 Paris male finished 11:29:00
21 David Ristau 52 Winnipeg male finished 12:17:00
27 Paul Miner 35 Duluth male finished 12:19:00
28 Pete McAdams 43 Ste Agathe male finished 12:19:00
23 Steve Cannon 48 Clive male finished 13:06:00
18 Paul Krahn 50 Altona male finished 13:06:00
32 Michael Alperyn 35 Winnipeg male finished 13:36:00
31 joe clark 35 st. paul male finished 13:36:00
19 Ryan Haug 44 Fargo male finished 13:36:00
20 Stefan Kendel 41 Saskatoon male finished 13:41:00
36 Leah Gruhn 36 Duluth female finished 13:57:00
26 Ladislaus Strzok 31 Duluth male finished 13:57:00
30 chewynn masurmardiros 24 winnipeg male finished 15:03:00
25 lynn estes 58 minneapolis male finished 15:08:00
37 Kenneth Landgraff 45 Winnipeg male finished 15:12:00
12 Sue Lucas 52 Dauphin female finished 15:12:00
39 dallas sigurdur 44 Winnipeg male finished 15:12:00
22 Sam Dyck 22 Winnipeg male finished 16:44:00
33 James Aiken 34 Winnipeg male DNF
40 MIchelle Annandale 45 Winnipeg male DNS
24 Jason Carter 56 Wpg male DNS

 

125km Run

Bib First Name Last Name Age City Gender Status Finish Time
51 Steven Graupner 27 St. Malo male finished 17:15:00
46 Alain Dupuis 33 Winnipeg male finished 18:14:00
47 Christopher Sundby 23 Winnipeg male finished 18:39:00
52 Arno Stoffel 46 Oak Bluff male finished 18:51:00
45 Joel Toews 38 Winnipeg male finished 23:42:00
48 Chuck Fritz 51 Clive male finished 24:42:00
41 Thomas Keene 35 Hendersonville male finished 24:42:00
42 Gregory McNeill 46 Winnipeg male finished 24:42:00
44 Timothy Bauer 61 Fargo male DNF
49 Mallory Richard 31 Winnipeg female DNF
43 Jeffrey Stuart 23 Winnipeg male DNF
50 Wendy Drake 48 Boulder female DNS